1. ABERASTURI, Jon EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS 4:06:52
2. BARBERO, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM 4:06:53
3. BRAVO, Garikoitz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS 4:06:53
4. VAN WINDEN, Dennis ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:06:53
5. PRADES, Benjamin TEAM UKYO 4:06:53
6. MILAN, Diego INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 4:06:53
7. EZQUERRA, Jesus BURGOS – BH 4:06:53
8. MOSCHETTI, Matteo POLARTEC KOMETA 4:06:53
9. REZA, Kevin VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 4:06:53
10. FERNANDEZ, Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:06:53
11. FERNANDEZ, Egoitz TEAM EUSKADI 4:06:53
12. GONZALEZ, Mario SPORTING – TAVIRA 4:06:53
13. FIGUEIREDO, Frederico SPORTING – TAVIRA 4:06:53
14. RUBIANO, Miguel A. COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 4:06:53
15. VILELA, Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:06:53
16. MADRAZO, Angel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:06:53
17. ROSON, Jaime MOVISTAR TEAM 4:06:53
18. TORRES, Pablo BURGOS – BH 4:06:53
19. VDOVIN, Alexander LOKOSPHINX 4:06:53
20. TAARAMÄE, Rein DIRECT ENERGIE 4:06:53
21. BISOLTI, Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 4:06:53
22. CARVALHO, André LIBERTY SEGUROS – CARGLASS 4:06:53
23. SPREAFICO, Matteo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 4:06:53
24. PERON, Andrea TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:06:53
25. MORENO, Javier DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:06:53
26. GARCIA, Jhojan O. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:06:53
27. SOLER, Marc MOVISTAR TEAM 4:06:53
28. SILVA, Joaquim CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:06:53
29. DE ROSSI, Lucas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KT 4:06:53
30. BOHORQUEZ, Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:06:53
31. PARDILLA, Sergio CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:06:53
32. CARRETERO, Hector MOVISTAR TEAM 4:06:53
33. BAGOT, Yoann VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 4:07:02
34. ARCAS, Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM 4:07:02
35. AGUIRRE, Hernan R. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:07:02
36. MARQUE, Alejandro M. SPORTING – TAVIRA 4:07:02
37. BARCELO, Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MU 4:07:02
38. BIZKARRA, Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS 4:07:02
39. TRUEBA, Alvaro SPORTING – TAVIRA 4:07:02
40. MERINO, Igor BURGOS – BH 4:07:02
41. INKELAAR, Kevin POLARTEC KOMETA 4:07:06
42. SOKOLOV, Dmitrii LOKOSPHINX 4:07:06
43. CRISPIM, André LIBERTY SEGUROS – CARGLASS 4:07:06
44. GOLDSHTEIN, Omer ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:07:06
45. AMEZQUETA, Julen CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:07:06
46. HIVERT, Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE 4:07:06
47. BOL, Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:07:06
48. EVTUSHENKO, Alexander LOKOSPHINX 4:07:06
49. TXOPERENA, Beñat EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS 4:07:06
50. RUBIO, Diego BURGOS – BH 4:07:06
51. PLANET, Charles TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:07:06
52. DUARTE, Fabio A. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:07:06
53. AZURMENDI, Ibai TEAM EUSKADI 4:07:06
54. ETXABE, Jokin INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:07:06
55. JUARISTI, Txomin TEAM EUSKADI 4:07:06
56. CAMACHO, Julio A. COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 4:07:06
57. CHAVES, German E. COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 4:07:06
58. CABEDO, Oscar BURGOS – BH 4:07:06
59. DIAZ, Jose M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:07:06
60. SAMITIER, Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MU 4:07:06
61. CELANO, Danilo CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:07:13
62. LAVERDE, Luis F. COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 4:07:13
63. WHITEHOUSE, Daniel INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:07:13
64. STRAKHOV, Dmitrii LOKOSPHINX 4:07:16
65. LOURENÇO, Rafael LIBERTY SEGUROS – CARGLASS 4:07:16
66. HENTTALA, Joonas TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:07:19
67. VERMEULEN, Alexey INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:07:19
68. KOISHI, Yuma TEAM UKYO 4:07:19
69. FRAPPORTI, Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 4:07:22
70. CANO, Alex N. COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 4:07:23
71. GONÇALVES, Gaspar LIBERTY SEGUROS – CARGLASS 4:07:23
72. ARAQUE, Rodrigo TEAM UKYO 4:07:23
73. FERRARI, Fabricio CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:07:23
74. ZABALA, Josu CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:07:23
75. LOZANO, David TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:07:23
76. CANTON, Isaac POLARTEC KOMETA 4:07:23
77. PENA, Wilson E. POLARTEC KOMETA 4:07:23
78. LOPES, Pedro LIBERTY SEGUROS – CARGLASS 4:07:23
79. OKUBAMARIAM, Tesfom INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:07:23
80. BONUSI, Raffaello ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 4:07:29
81. JONES, Brenton DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:07:30
82. RIVERA, Kevin ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 4:07:30
83. ARERUYA, Joseph DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:07:30
84. RIES, Michel POLARTEC KOMETA 4:07:30
85. SOTO, Nelson A. CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:07:30
86. COURTEILLE, Arnaud VITAL COCEPT CYCLING CLUB 4:07:30
87. CHAVANEL, Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE 4:07:33
88. COUSIN, Jerome DIRECT ENERGIE 4:07:33
89. LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan A. TEAM EUSKADI 4:07:33
90. WILLIAMS, Tyler ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:07:40
91. TOFFALI, Nicola SPORTING – TAVIRA 4:07:42
92. CALABRIA, Fabio TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:07:42
93. POLI, Umberto TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:07:42
94. COLON, Johan A. COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 4:07:42
95. HUDRY, Florian INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:07:50
96. TULIK, Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE 4:07:53
97. CAMACHO, Juan POLARTEC KOMETA 4:07:53
98. BRAND, Sam TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:07:55
99. ROBREDO, Alvaro BURGOS – BH 4:07:58
100. MALUCELLI, Matteo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 4:08:00
101. ENGER, Sondre ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:08:02
102. RÄIM, Mihkel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:08:05
103. BENNATI, Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM 4:08:05
104. LOPES, Pedro LIBERTY SEGUROS – CARGLASS 4:08:13
105. CORBEL, Erwann VITAL COCEPT CYCLING CLUB 4:08:13
106. RUBIO, Jesus A. INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 4:08:13
107. BOUDAT, Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE 4:08:13
108. GARCIA, Ricardo TEAM EUSKADI 4:08:13
109. PEREIRA, Válter SPORTING – TAVIRA 4:08:13
110. MIZUNO, Kyohei INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:08:13
111. NOCENTINI, Rinaldo SPORTING – TAVIRA 4:08:13
112. QUEMENEUR, Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE 4:08:13
113. SMUKULIS, Gatis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:08:13
114. CUETO, Juan J. INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 4:08:28
115. ELORZA, Mikel INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 4:08:33
116. YOKOTSUKA, Kohei TEAM UKYO 4:09:03
117. BENFATTO, Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 4:09:07
118. CUBERO, Jorge BURGOS – BH 4:09:21
119. MARTIN, Gotzon TEAM EUSKADI 4:09:24
120. ALONSO, Mikel TEAM EUSKADI 4:09:24
121. ORJUELA, Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:09:24
122. PUJOL, Oscar TEAM UKYO 4:09:24
123. GUZMÁN, William D. INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 4:09:24
124. KREDER, Raymond TEAM UKYO 4:09:24
125. GAREL, Adrien VITAL COCEPT CYCLING CLUB 4:09:29
126. FOURNIER, Marc VITAL COCEPT CYCLING CLUB 4:09:44
127. LAMMERTINK, Steven VITAL COCEPT CYCLING CLUB 4:09:46
128. SAMOLENKOV, Artem LOKOSPHINX 4:10:08
129. MANCEBO, Francisco INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 4:10:14
130. RODRIGUEZ, Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS 4:10:22
131. TORRES, Albert INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 4:10:22
132. SCHREURS, Hamish ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:11:15
133. HABTOM, Awet POLARTEC KOMETA 4:12:26
134. FERNANDES, Venceslau LIBERTY SEGUROS – CARGLASS 4:12:47
135. CASTRILLO, Jaime MOVISTAR TEAM 4:13:23
You must be logged in to post a comment Login